Programma Eventi

18.00 DR Goose Swing Band

Fano Jazz Byke The Sea, Pincio

19.00 Instabile Dixieland Band

Live in the City, Pincio

19.30 Colours Jazz Orchestra

Young Stage, Chiesa di San Francesco
24 LUGLIO | h 21.15

Rosario Giuliani “Love in Translation”

Main Stage
Rocca Malatestiana

22.30 Interethnic Dancefloor

Cosmic Journey, Pincio

12.00 P-Funking Band

Live in the City, Via Arco d'Augusto

18.00 P-Funking Band

Live in the City, Centro Storico di Fano

19.30 Dino Gnassi Funk Trio

Live in the City, Bar Del Porto

19.30 “Ola Gitana” Jazz Manouche

Live in the City, Darsena Borghese

19.30 Locomotrio

Live in the City, Piazza Costanzi

19.30 TSO

Live in the City, Piazza Andrea Costa

19.30 Instabile Dixieland Band

Live in the City, Piazza XX Settembre

19.30 Cincueca Duo

Live in the City, Osteria il Chiostro

19.30 Gaetano Partipilo Boom Collective

Young Stage, Chiesa di San Francesco

19.30 Welcome to the Django

Live in the City, Bastione Sangallo
25 LUGLIO | h 21.15

Paolo Fresu & Daniele Di Bonaventura

Main Stage
Rocca Malatestiana

22.00 P-Funking Band

Live in the City, Lungomare Lido

22.30 Filo Q – live set

Cosmic Journey, Pincio

08.00 Yoga & Jazz Experience

Live in the City, Piazzale Malatesta

18.00 P-Funking Band

Live in the City, Centro Storico di Fano

19.30 Satoyama

Young Stage, Chiesa di San Francesco
enzo favata fano jazz
26 LUGLIO | h 21.15

Enzo Favata “The Crossing”

Main Stage
Rocca Malatestiana

21.30 P-Funking Band

Live in the City, Lungomare Torrette e Pontesasso

18.30 Dimitri Grechi Espinoza “Oreb”

Exodus Stage, Pinacoteca San Domenico

19.30 O-Janà

Young Stage, Chiesa di San Francesco
28 LUGLIO | h 21.15

Gianluca Petrella “Cosmic Renaissance”

Main Stage
Rocca Malatestiana

22.30 Estel Luz – live set

Cosmic Journey, Pincio

18.30 Anais Drago SoloProject

Exodus Stage, Pinacoteca San Domenico

19.30 Elias Lapia Trio

Young Stage, Chiesa di San Francesco
29 LUGLIO | h 21.15

Fabrizio Bosso & Luciano Biondini

Main Stage
Rocca Malatestiana

18.30 Marco Colonna Solo

Exodus Stage, Pinacoteca San Domenico

19.30 Stefano Bedetti New Quartet

Young Stage, Chiesa di San Francesco
30 LUGLIO | h 21.15

Michael League – Bill Laurance Duo

Main Stage
Rocca Malatestiana

22.30 Cristian Bevilacqua

Cosmic Journey, Pincio

19.30 Jbeat & Marinelli

Live in the City, Centro Storico di Fano

19.30 Giacomo Uncini 5tet “Time Heals Everything”

Young Stage, Chiesa di San Francesco
31 LUGLIO | h 21.15

Javier Girotto – Aires Tango

Main Stage
Rocca Malatestiana

22.30 Aura Safari

Cosmic Journey, Pincio